Outbound -> Johns Hopkins

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
1:50 PM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
1:54 PM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
1:57 PM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
1:59 PM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
2:01 PM
West Cold Spring Station Metro
2:03 PM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
2:06 PM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
2:08 PM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
2:09 PM
State Center (metro) Sb
2:11 PM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
2:13 PM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
2:15 PM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
2:17 PM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
2:19 PM