Outbound -> Johns Hopkins

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
10:25 AM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
10:29 AM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
10:32 AM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
10:34 AM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
10:36 AM
West Cold Spring Station Metro
10:38 AM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
10:41 AM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
10:43 AM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
10:45 AM
State Center (metro) Sb
10:47 AM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
10:48 AM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
10:50 AM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
10:52 AM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
10:54 AM