Outbound -> Johns Hopkins

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
6:22 AM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
6:26 AM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
6:29 AM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
6:31 AM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
6:33 AM
West Cold Spring Station Metro
6:35 AM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
6:39 AM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
6:41 AM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
6:43 AM
State Center (metro) Sb
6:45 AM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
6:46 AM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
6:48 AM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
6:50 AM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
6:52 AM