Outbound -> Johns Hopkins

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
7:51 AM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
7:55 AM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
7:58 AM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
8:00 AM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
8:02 AM
West Cold Spring Station Metro
8:04 AM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
8:08 AM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
8:10 AM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
8:12 AM
State Center (metro) Sb
8:14 AM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
8:15 AM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
8:17 AM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
8:19 AM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
8:21 AM