Outbound -> Johns Hopkins

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
10:15 AM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
10:19 AM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
10:22 AM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
10:24 AM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
10:26 AM
West Cold Spring Station Metro
10:28 AM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
10:31 AM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
10:33 AM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
10:35 AM
State Center (metro) Sb
10:37 AM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
10:38 AM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
10:40 AM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
10:42 AM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
10:44 AM