Outbound -> Johns Hopkins

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
9:45 AM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
9:49 AM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
9:52 AM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
9:54 AM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
9:56 AM
West Cold Spring Station Metro
9:58 AM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
10:01 AM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
10:03 AM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
10:05 AM
State Center (metro) Sb
10:07 AM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
10:08 AM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
10:10 AM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
10:12 AM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
10:14 AM