Outbound -> Johns Hopkins

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
6:35 PM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
6:39 PM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
6:42 PM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
6:44 PM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
6:46 PM
West Cold Spring Station Metro
6:48 PM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
6:51 PM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
6:53 PM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
6:54 PM
State Center (metro) Sb
6:56 PM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
6:58 PM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
7:00 PM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
7:02 PM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
7:04 PM