Outbound -> Johns Hopkins
Scheduled
Departing from

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
1:20 PM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
1:24 PM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
1:27 PM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
1:29 PM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
1:31 PM
West Cold Spring Station Metro
1:33 PM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
1:36 PM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
1:38 PM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
1:39 PM
State Center (metro) Sb
1:41 PM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
1:43 PM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
1:45 PM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
1:47 PM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
1:49 PM