Outbound -> Johns Hopkins

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
9:35 AM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
9:39 AM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
9:42 AM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
9:44 AM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
9:46 AM
West Cold Spring Station Metro
9:48 AM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
9:51 AM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
9:53 AM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
9:55 AM
State Center (metro) Sb
9:57 AM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
9:58 AM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
10:00 AM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
10:02 AM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
10:04 AM