Outbound -> Johns Hopkins

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
9:25 AM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
9:29 AM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
9:32 AM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
9:34 AM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
9:36 AM
West Cold Spring Station Metro
9:38 AM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
9:41 AM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
9:43 AM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
9:45 AM
State Center (metro) Sb
9:47 AM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
9:48 AM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
9:50 AM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
9:52 AM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
9:54 AM