Outbound -> Johns Hopkins

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
9:15 AM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
9:19 AM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
9:22 AM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
9:24 AM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
9:26 AM
West Cold Spring Station Metro
9:28 AM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
9:32 AM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
9:34 AM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
9:36 AM
State Center (metro) Sb
9:38 AM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
9:39 AM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
9:41 AM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
9:43 AM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
9:45 AM