Outbound -> Johns Hopkins

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
7:35 AM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
7:39 AM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
7:42 AM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
7:44 AM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
7:46 AM
West Cold Spring Station Metro
7:48 AM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
7:52 AM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
7:54 AM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
7:55 AM
State Center (metro) Sb
7:57 AM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
7:59 AM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
8:01 AM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
8:03 AM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
8:05 AM