Outbound -> Johns Hopkins

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
6:55 AM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
6:59 AM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
7:02 AM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
7:04 AM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
7:06 AM
West Cold Spring Station Metro
7:08 AM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
7:12 AM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
7:14 AM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
7:16 AM
State Center (metro) Sb
7:18 AM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
7:19 AM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
7:21 AM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
7:23 AM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
7:25 AM