Outbound -> Johns Hopkins
Scheduled
Departing from

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
8:45 PM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
8:49 PM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
8:52 PM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
8:54 PM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
8:56 PM
West Coldspring Station (metro) Sb
8:58 PM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
9:01 PM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
9:03 PM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
9:05 PM
State Center (metro) Sb
9:07 PM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
9:08 PM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
9:10 PM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
9:12 PM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
9:14 PM