Outbound -> Johns Hopkins

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
8:07 AM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
8:11 AM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
8:14 AM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
8:16 AM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
8:18 AM
West Coldspring Station (metro) Sb
8:20 AM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
8:24 AM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
8:26 AM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
8:28 AM
State Center (metro) Sb
8:30 AM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
8:31 AM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
8:33 AM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
8:35 AM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
8:37 AM