Outbound -> Johns Hopkins

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
7:59 AM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
8:03 AM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
8:06 AM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
8:08 AM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
8:10 AM
West Coldspring Station (metro) Sb
8:12 AM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
8:16 AM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
8:18 AM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
8:20 AM
State Center (metro) Sb
8:22 AM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
8:23 AM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
8:25 AM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
8:27 AM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
8:29 AM