Outbound -> Johns Hopkins

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
8:15 AM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
8:19 AM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
8:22 AM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
8:24 AM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
8:26 AM
West Coldspring Station (metro) Sb
8:28 AM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
8:32 AM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
8:34 AM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
8:36 AM
State Center (metro) Sb
8:38 AM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
8:39 AM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
8:41 AM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
8:43 AM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
8:45 AM