Outbound -> Johns Hopkins

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
5:14 PM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
5:18 PM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
5:21 PM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
5:23 PM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
5:25 PM
West Cold Spring Station Metro
5:27 PM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
5:30 PM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
5:32 PM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
5:34 PM
State Center (metro) Sb
5:36 PM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
5:37 PM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
5:39 PM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
5:41 PM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
5:43 PM