Outbound -> Johns Hopkins

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
4:49 PM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
4:53 PM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
4:56 PM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
4:58 PM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
5:00 PM
West Cold Spring Station Metro
5:02 PM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
5:05 PM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
5:07 PM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
5:09 PM
State Center (metro) Sb
5:11 PM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
5:12 PM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
5:14 PM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
5:16 PM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
5:18 PM