Outbound -> Johns Hopkins

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
5:41 PM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
5:45 PM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
5:48 PM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
5:50 PM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
5:52 PM
West Cold Spring Station Metro
5:54 PM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
5:57 PM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
5:59 PM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
6:01 PM
State Center (metro) Sb
6:03 PM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
6:04 PM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
6:06 PM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
6:08 PM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
6:10 PM