Outbound -> Johns Hopkins

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
6:31 AM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
6:35 AM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
6:38 AM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
6:40 AM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
6:42 AM
West Cold Spring Station Metro
6:44 AM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
6:48 AM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
6:50 AM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
6:52 AM
State Center (metro) Sb
6:54 AM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
6:55 AM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
6:57 AM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
6:59 AM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
7:01 AM