Outbound -> Johns Hopkins

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
7:43 AM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
7:47 AM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
7:50 AM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
7:52 AM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
7:54 AM
West Cold Spring Station Metro
7:56 AM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
8:00 AM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
8:02 AM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
8:04 AM
State Center (metro) Sb
8:06 AM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
8:07 AM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
8:09 AM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
8:11 AM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
8:13 AM