Outbound -> Johns Hopkins
Scheduled
Departing from

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
7:11 AM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
7:15 AM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
7:18 AM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
7:20 AM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
7:22 AM
West Coldspring Station (metro) Sb
7:24 AM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
7:28 AM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
7:30 AM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
7:32 AM
State Center (metro) Sb
7:34 AM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
7:35 AM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
7:37 AM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
7:39 AM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
7:41 AM