Outbound -> Johns Hopkins

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
5:23 PM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
5:27 PM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
5:30 PM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
5:32 PM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
5:34 PM
West Coldspring Station (metro) Sb
5:36 PM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
5:39 PM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
5:41 PM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
5:43 PM
State Center (metro) Sb
5:45 PM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
5:46 PM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
5:48 PM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
5:50 PM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
5:52 PM