Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
North Ave Light Rail Station Nb
11:07 AM
Relief Pt & Division
11:08 AM
Woodberry Light Rail Stationnb
11:11 AM
Coldspring Light Rail Station Nb
11:13 AM
Mt Washington Light Rail Station Nb
11:17 AM
Falls Rd Light Rail Station Nb
11:18 AM
Lutherville Light Rail Station Nb
11:25 AM
Timonium Light Rail Station Nb
11:27 AM
Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Nb
11:29 AM
Warren Rd Light Rail Station Nb
11:34 AM
Gilroy Rd Light Railnb
11:37 AM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail Nb
11:39 AM
Pepper Rd Light Rail Station Nb
11:42 AM
Hunt Valley Light Rail Station Nb
11:44 AM