Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
North Ave Light Rail Station Nb
10:22 AM
Relief Pt & Division
10:23 AM
Woodberry Light Rail Stationnb
10:26 AM
Coldspring Light Rail Station Nb
10:28 AM
Mt Washington Light Rail Station Nb
10:32 AM
Falls Rd Light Rail Station Nb
10:33 AM
Lutherville Light Rail Station Nb
10:40 AM
Timonium Light Rail Station Nb
10:42 AM
Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Nb
10:44 AM
Warren Rd Light Rail Station Nb
10:49 AM
Gilroy Rd Light Railnb
10:52 AM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail Nb
10:54 AM
Pepper Rd Light Rail Station Nb
10:57 AM
Hunt Valley Light Rail Station Nb
10:59 AM