Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
North Ave Light Rail Station Nb
11:37 AM
Relief Pt & Division
11:38 AM
Woodberry Light Rail Stationnb
11:41 AM
Coldspring Light Rail Station Nb
11:43 AM
Mt Washington Light Rail Station Nb
11:47 AM
Falls Rd Light Rail Station Nb
11:48 AM
Lutherville Light Rail Station Nb
11:55 AM
Timonium Light Rail Station Nb
11:57 AM
Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Nb
11:59 AM
Warren Rd Light Rail Station Nb
12:04 PM
Gilroy Rd Light Railnb
12:07 PM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail Nb
12:09 PM
Pepper Rd Light Rail Station Nb
12:12 PM
Hunt Valley Light Rail Station Nb
12:14 PM