Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
North Ave Light Rail Station Nb
10:37 AM
Relief Pt & Division
10:38 AM
Woodberry Light Rail Stationnb
10:41 AM
Coldspring Light Rail Station Nb
10:43 AM
Mt Washington Light Rail Station Nb
10:47 AM
Falls Rd Light Rail Station Nb
10:48 AM
Lutherville Light Rail Station Nb
10:55 AM
Timonium Light Rail Station Nb
10:57 AM
Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Nb
10:59 AM
Warren Rd Light Rail Station Nb
11:04 AM
Gilroy Rd Light Railnb
11:07 AM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail Nb
11:09 AM
Pepper Rd Light Rail Station Nb
11:12 AM
Hunt Valley Light Rail Station Nb
11:14 AM