Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
BWI Airport (northbound) (Pick-up Only)
6:10 AM
BWI Business District (northbound)
6:13 AM
Linthicum (northbound)
6:18 AM
North Linthicum (northbound)
6:21 AM
Nursery Road (northbound)
6:23 AM
Baltimore Highlands (northbound)
6:25 AM
Patapsco (northbound)
6:27 AM
Cherry Hill (northbound)
6:29 AM
Westport (northbound)
6:31 AM
Hamburg Street (northbound)
6:34 AM
Camden Station / Camden Yards (northbound)
6:36 AM
Convention Center (northbound)
6:38 AM
Baltimore Arena (university Center) (northbound)
6:40 AM
Lexington Market (northbound)
6:43 AM
Mt. Vernon (centre Street) (northbound)
6:46 AM
Cultural Center / State Center (northbound)
6:49 AM
Mt. Royal / Mica (northbound)
6:51 AM
North Avenue (northbound)
6:53 AM
Woodberry (northbound)
6:57 AM
Cold Spring Lane (northbound)
6:59 AM
Mt. Washington (northbound)
7:03 AM
Falls Road (northbound)
7:04 AM
Lutherville (northbound)
7:11 AM
Timonium (northbound)
7:13 AM
Fairgrounds (northbound)
7:15 AM
Warren Road (northbound)
7:20 AM
Gilroy Road (northbound)
7:23 AM
Mccormick Road (northbound)
7:25 AM
Pepper Road (northbound)
7:28 AM
Hunt Valley (northbound) (Drop-off Only)
7:30 AM