Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bwi Airport Light Rail Nb
4:59 AM
Bwi Business Park Station
5:02 AM
Linthicum Light Rail Nb
5:07 AM
North Linthicum Light Rail Nb
5:10 AM
Nursery Rd Light Rail Station Nb
5:12 AM
Baltimore Highlands Light Rail Nb
5:14 AM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Nb
5:16 AM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Station Nb
5:18 AM
Westport Light Rail Station Nb
5:20 AM
Stadium/federal Hill Light Rail Station Nb
5:23 AM
Camden Station Light Rail Station
5:25 AM
Pratt St Light Rail Station Nb
5:27 AM
Baltimore St Light Rail Station Nb
5:29 AM
Lexington St Light Rail Station Nb
5:32 AM
Mt Vernon Light Rail Station Nb
5:35 AM
Cultural Center Light Rail Station Nb
5:38 AM
Mt Royal/mica Light Rail Station Nb
5:40 AM
North Ave Light Rail Station Nb
5:42 AM
Relief Pt & Division
5:43 AM
Woodberry Light Rail Stationnb
5:46 AM
Coldspring Light Rail Station Nb
5:48 AM
Mt Washington Light Rail Station Nb
5:52 AM
Falls Rd Light Rail Station Nb
5:53 AM
Lutherville Light Rail Station Nb
6:00 AM
Timonium Light Rail Station Nb
6:02 AM
Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Nb
6:04 AM
Warren Rd Light Rail Station Nb
6:09 AM
Gilroy Rd Light Railnb
6:12 AM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail Nb
6:14 AM
Pepper Rd Light Rail Station Nb
6:17 AM
Hunt Valley Light Rail Station Nb
6:19 AM