Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bwi Airport Light Rail Nb
6:59 AM
Bwi Business Park Station
7:02 AM
Linthicum Light Rail Nb
7:07 AM
North Linthicum Light Rail Nb
7:10 AM
Nursery Rd Light Rail Station Nb
7:12 AM
Baltimore Highlands Light Rail Nb
7:14 AM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Nb
7:16 AM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Station Nb
7:18 AM
Westport Light Rail Station Nb
7:20 AM
Stadium/federal Hill Light Rail Station Nb
7:23 AM
Camden Station Light Rail Station
7:25 AM
Pratt St Light Rail Station Nb
7:27 AM
Baltimore St Light Rail Station Nb
7:29 AM
Lexington St Light Rail Station Nb
7:32 AM
Mt Vernon Light Rail Station Nb
7:35 AM
Cultural Center Light Rail Station Nb
7:38 AM
Mt Royal/mica Light Rail Station Nb
7:40 AM
North Ave Light Rail Station Nb
7:42 AM
Relief Pt & Division
7:43 AM
Woodberry Light Rail Stationnb
7:46 AM
Coldspring Light Rail Station Nb
7:48 AM
Mt Washington Light Rail Station Nb
7:52 AM
Falls Rd Light Rail Station Nb
7:53 AM
Lutherville Light Rail Station Nb
8:00 AM
Timonium Light Rail Station Nb
8:02 AM
Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Nb
8:04 AM
Warren Rd Light Rail Station Nb
8:09 AM
Gilroy Rd Light Railnb
8:12 AM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail Nb
8:14 AM
Pepper Rd Light Rail Station Nb
8:17 AM
Hunt Valley Light Rail Station Nb
8:19 AM