Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bwi Airport Light Rail Nb
1:59 PM
Bwi Business Park Station
2:02 PM
Linthicum Light Rail Nb
2:07 PM
North Linthicum Light Rail Nb
2:10 PM
Nursery Rd Light Rail Station Nb
2:12 PM
Baltimore Highlands Light Rail Nb
2:14 PM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Nb
2:16 PM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Station Nb
2:18 PM
Westport Light Rail Station Nb
2:20 PM
Stadium/federal Hill Light Rail Station Nb
2:23 PM
Camden Station Light Rail Station
2:25 PM
Pratt St Light Rail Station Nb
2:27 PM
Baltimore St Light Rail Station Nb
2:29 PM
Lexington St Light Rail Station Nb
2:32 PM
Mt Vernon Light Rail Station Nb
2:35 PM
Cultural Center Light Rail Station Nb
2:38 PM
Mt Royal/mica Light Rail Station Nb
2:40 PM
North Ave Light Rail Station Nb
2:42 PM
Relief Pt & Division
2:43 PM
Woodberry Light Rail Stationnb
2:46 PM
Coldspring Light Rail Station Nb
2:48 PM
Mt Washington Light Rail Station Nb
2:52 PM
Falls Rd Light Rail Station Nb
2:53 PM
Lutherville Light Rail Station Nb
3:00 PM
Timonium Light Rail Station Nb
3:02 PM
Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Nb
3:04 PM
Warren Rd Light Rail Station Nb
3:09 PM
Gilroy Rd Light Railnb
3:12 PM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail Nb
3:14 PM
Pepper Rd Light Rail Station Nb
3:17 PM
Hunt Valley Light Rail Station Nb
3:19 PM