Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bwi Airport Light Rail Nb
8:10 AM
Bwi Business Park Station
8:13 AM
Linthicum Light Rail Nb
8:18 AM
North Linthicum Light Rail Nb
8:21 AM
Nursery Rd Light Rail Station Nb
8:23 AM
Baltimore Highlands Light Rail Nb
8:25 AM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Nb
8:27 AM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Station Nb
8:29 AM
Westport Light Rail Station Nb
8:31 AM
Stadium/federal Hill Light Rail Station Nb
8:34 AM
Camden Station Light Rail Station
8:36 AM
Pratt St Light Rail Station Nb
8:38 AM
Baltimore St Light Rail Station Nb
8:40 AM
Lexington St Light Rail Station Nb
8:43 AM
Mt Vernon Light Rail Station Nb
8:46 AM
Cultural Center Light Rail Station Nb
8:49 AM
Mt Royal/mica Light Rail Station Nb
8:51 AM
North Ave Light Rail Station Nb
8:53 AM
Relief Pt & Division
8:54 AM
Woodberry Light Rail Stationnb
8:57 AM
Coldspring Light Rail Station Nb
8:59 AM
Mt Washington Light Rail Station Nb
9:03 AM
Falls Rd Light Rail Station Nb
9:04 AM
Lutherville Light Rail Station Nb
9:11 AM
Timonium Light Rail Station Nb
9:13 AM
Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Nb
9:15 AM
Warren Rd Light Rail Station Nb
9:20 AM
Gilroy Rd Light Railnb
9:23 AM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail Nb
9:25 AM
Pepper Rd Light Rail Station Nb
9:28 AM
Hunt Valley Light Rail Station Nb
9:30 AM