Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bwi Airport Light Rail Nb
6:39 AM
Bwi Business Park Station
6:42 AM
Linthicum Light Rail Nb
6:47 AM
North Linthicum Light Rail Nb
6:50 AM
Nursery Rd Light Rail Station Nb
6:52 AM
Baltimore Highlands Light Rail Nb
6:54 AM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Nb
6:56 AM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Station Nb
6:58 AM
Westport Light Rail Station Nb
7:00 AM
Stadium/federal Hill Light Rail Station Nb
7:03 AM
Camden Station Light Rail Station
7:05 AM
Pratt St Light Rail Station Nb
7:07 AM
Baltimore St Light Rail Station Nb
7:09 AM
Lexington St Light Rail Station Nb
7:12 AM
Mt Vernon Light Rail Station Nb
7:15 AM
Cultural Center Light Rail Station Nb
7:18 AM
Mt Royal/mica Light Rail Station Nb
7:20 AM
North Ave Light Rail Station Nb
7:22 AM
Relief Pt & Division
7:23 AM
Woodberry Light Rail Stationnb
7:26 AM
Coldspring Light Rail Station Nb
7:28 AM
Mt Washington Light Rail Station Nb
7:32 AM
Falls Rd Light Rail Station Nb
7:33 AM
Lutherville Light Rail Station Nb
7:40 AM
Timonium Light Rail Station Nb
7:42 AM
Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Nb
7:44 AM
Warren Rd Light Rail Station Nb
7:49 AM
Gilroy Rd Light Railnb
7:52 AM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail Nb
7:54 AM
Pepper Rd Light Rail Station Nb
7:57 AM
Hunt Valley Light Rail Station Nb
7:59 AM