Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bwi Airport Light Rail Nb
7:10 PM
Bwi Business Park Station
7:13 PM
Linthicum Light Rail Nb
7:18 PM
North Linthicum Light Rail Nb
7:21 PM
Nursery Rd Light Rail Station Nb
7:23 PM
Baltimore Highlands Light Rail Nb
7:25 PM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Nb
7:27 PM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Station Nb
7:29 PM
Westport Light Rail Station Nb
7:31 PM
Stadium/federal Hill Light Rail Station Nb
7:34 PM
Camden Station Light Rail Station
7:36 PM
Pratt St Light Rail Station Nb
7:38 PM
Baltimore St Light Rail Station Nb
7:40 PM
Lexington St Light Rail Station Nb
7:43 PM
Mt Vernon Light Rail Station Nb
7:46 PM
Cultural Center Light Rail Station Nb
7:49 PM
Mt Royal/mica Light Rail Station Nb
7:51 PM
North Ave Light Rail Station Nb
7:53 PM
Relief Pt & Division
7:54 PM
Woodberry Light Rail Stationnb
7:57 PM
Coldspring Light Rail Station Nb
7:59 PM
Mt Washington Light Rail Station Nb
8:03 PM
Falls Rd Light Rail Station Nb
8:04 PM
Lutherville Light Rail Station Nb
8:11 PM
Timonium Light Rail Station Nb
8:13 PM
Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Nb
8:15 PM
Warren Rd Light Rail Station Nb
8:20 PM
Gilroy Rd Light Railnb
8:23 PM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail Nb
8:25 PM
Pepper Rd Light Rail Station Nb
8:28 PM
Hunt Valley Light Rail Station Nb
8:30 PM