Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bwi Airport Light Rail Nb
3:40 PM
Bwi Business Park Station
3:43 PM
Linthicum Light Rail Nb
3:48 PM
North Linthicum Light Rail Nb
3:51 PM
Nursery Rd Light Rail Station Nb
3:53 PM
Baltimore Highlands Light Rail Nb
3:55 PM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Nb
3:57 PM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Station Nb
3:59 PM
Westport Light Rail Station Nb
4:01 PM
Stadium/federal Hill Light Rail Station Nb
4:04 PM
Camden Station Light Rail Station
4:06 PM
Pratt St Light Rail Station Nb
4:08 PM
Baltimore St Light Rail Station Nb
4:10 PM
Lexington St Light Rail Station Nb
4:13 PM
Mt Vernon Light Rail Station Nb
4:16 PM
Cultural Center Light Rail Station Nb
4:19 PM
Mt Royal/mica Light Rail Station Nb
4:21 PM
North Ave Light Rail Station Nb
4:23 PM
Relief Pt & Division
4:24 PM
Woodberry Light Rail Station Nb
4:27 PM
Coldspring Light Rail Station Nb
4:29 PM
Mt Washington Light Rail Station Nb
4:33 PM
Falls Rd Light Rail Station Nb
4:34 PM
Lutherville Light Rail Station Nb
4:41 PM
Timonium Light Rail Station Nb
4:43 PM
Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Nb
4:45 PM
Warren Rd Light Rail Station Nb
4:50 PM
Gilroy Rd Light Rail Nb
4:53 PM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail Nb
4:55 PM
Pepper Rd Light Rail Station Nb
4:58 PM
Hunt Valley Light Rail Station Nb
5:00 PM