Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bwi Airport Light Rail Nb
5:10 PM
Bwi Business Park Station
5:13 PM
Linthicum Light Rail Nb
5:18 PM
North Linthicum Light Rail Nb
5:21 PM
Nursery Rd Light Rail Station Nb
5:23 PM
Baltimore Highlands Light Rail Nb
5:25 PM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Nb
5:27 PM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Station Nb
5:29 PM
Westport Light Rail Station Nb
5:31 PM
Stadium/federal Hill Light Rail Station Nb
5:34 PM
Camden Station Light Rail Station
5:36 PM
Pratt St Light Rail Station Nb
5:38 PM
Baltimore St Light Rail Station Nb
5:40 PM
Lexington St Light Rail Station Nb
5:43 PM
Mt Vernon Light Rail Station Nb
5:46 PM
Cultural Center Light Rail Station Nb
5:49 PM
Mt Royal/mica Light Rail Station Nb
5:51 PM
North Ave Light Rail Station Nb
5:53 PM
Relief Pt & Division
5:54 PM
Woodberry Light Rail Station Nb
5:57 PM
Coldspring Light Rail Station Nb
5:59 PM
Mt Washington Light Rail Station Nb
6:03 PM
Falls Rd Light Rail Station Nb
6:04 PM
Lutherville Light Rail Station Nb
6:11 PM
Timonium Light Rail Station Nb
6:13 PM
Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Nb
6:15 PM
Warren Rd Light Rail Station Nb
6:20 PM
Gilroy Rd Light Rail Nb
6:23 PM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail Nb
6:25 PM
Pepper Rd Light Rail Station Nb
6:28 PM
Hunt Valley Light Rail Station Nb
6:30 PM