Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bwi Airport Light Rail Nb
10:40 AM
Bwi Business Park Station
10:43 AM
Linthicum Light Rail Nb
10:48 AM
North Linthicum Light Rail Nb
10:51 AM
Nursery Rd Light Rail Station Nb
10:53 AM
Baltimore Highlands Light Rail Nb
10:55 AM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Nb
10:57 AM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Station Nb
10:59 AM
Westport Light Rail Station Nb
11:01 AM
Stadium/federal Hill Light Rail Station Nb
11:04 AM
Camden Station Light Rail Station
11:06 AM
Pratt St Light Rail Station Nb
11:08 AM
Baltimore St Light Rail Station Nb
11:10 AM
Lexington St Light Rail Station Nb
11:13 AM
Mt Vernon Light Rail Station Nb
11:16 AM
Cultural Center Light Rail Station Nb
11:19 AM
Mt Royal/mica Light Rail Station Nb
11:21 AM
North Ave Light Rail Station Nb
11:23 AM
Relief Pt & Division
11:24 AM
Woodberry Light Rail Stationnb
11:27 AM
Coldspring Light Rail Station Nb
11:29 AM
Mt Washington Light Rail Station Nb
11:33 AM
Falls Rd Light Rail Station Nb
11:34 AM
Lutherville Light Rail Station Nb
11:41 AM
Timonium Light Rail Station Nb
11:43 AM
Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Nb
11:45 AM
Warren Rd Light Rail Station Nb
11:50 AM
Gilroy Rd Light Railnb
11:53 AM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail Nb
11:55 AM
Pepper Rd Light Rail Station Nb
11:58 AM
Hunt Valley Light Rail Station Nb
12:00 PM