Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bwi Airport Light Rail Nb
9:40 AM
Bwi Business Park Station
9:43 AM
Linthicum Light Rail Nb
9:48 AM
North Linthicum Light Rail Nb
9:51 AM
Nursery Rd Light Rail Station Nb
9:53 AM
Baltimore Highlands Light Rail Nb
9:55 AM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Nb
9:57 AM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Station Nb
9:59 AM
Westport Light Rail Station Nb
10:01 AM
Stadium/federal Hill Light Rail Station Nb
10:04 AM
Camden Station Light Rail Station
10:06 AM
Pratt St Light Rail Station Nb
10:08 AM
Baltimore St Light Rail Station Nb
10:10 AM
Lexington St Light Rail Station Nb
10:13 AM
Mt Vernon Light Rail Station Nb
10:16 AM
Cultural Center Light Rail Station Nb
10:19 AM
Mt Royal/mica Light Rail Station Nb
10:21 AM
North Ave Light Rail Station Nb
10:23 AM
Relief Pt & Division
10:24 AM
Woodberry Light Rail Station Nb
10:27 AM
Coldspring Light Rail Station Nb
10:29 AM
Mt Washington Light Rail Station Nb
10:33 AM
Falls Rd Light Rail Station Nb
10:34 AM
Lutherville Light Rail Station Nb
10:41 AM
Timonium Light Rail Station Nb
10:43 AM
Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Nb
10:45 AM
Warren Rd Light Rail Station Nb
10:50 AM
Gilroy Rd Light Rail Nb
10:53 AM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail Nb
10:55 AM
Pepper Rd Light Rail Station Nb
10:58 AM
Hunt Valley Light Rail Station Nb
11:00 AM