Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bwi Airport Lt Rail Nb
9:10 AM
Bwi Business Park Station
9:13 AM
Linthicum Lt Rail Nb
9:18 AM
North Linthicum Lt Rail Nb
9:21 AM
Nursery Rd & Light Rail Nb
9:23 AM
Batimore Highlands & Lt Rail Nb
9:25 AM
Patapsco & Light Rail Stat Nb
9:27 AM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Stat Nb
9:29 AM
Westport Light Rail Stat Nb
9:31 AM
Hamburg & Light Rail Stat Nb
9:34 AM
Camden Sta & Lt Rail
9:36 AM
Pratt St Light Rail Stat Nb
9:38 AM
Baltimore St & Light Rail Stat Nb
9:40 AM
Lexington St & Light Rail Stat Nb
9:43 AM
Centre St & Lt Rail Stat Nb
9:46 AM
Cultural Ctr & Lt Rail Nb
9:49 AM
Mt Royal & Lt Rail Stat Nb
9:51 AM
North Ave Light Rail Nb
9:53 AM
Relief Pt & Division
9:54 AM
Woodberry & Lt Rail Sb
9:57 AM
Coldspring & Light Rail Stat Nb
9:59 AM
Mt Washington & Lt Rail Stat Nb
10:03 AM
Falls Rd & Lt Rail Stat Nb
10:04 AM
Lutherville & Lt Rail Stat Nb
10:11 AM
Timonium Business Park
10:13 AM
Timonium Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Nb
10:15 AM
Warren Rd Lit Rail Nb
10:20 AM
Gilroy Rd Light Rail Nb
10:23 AM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail Nb
10:25 AM
Pepper Rd & Lt Rail Stat Nb
10:28 AM
Hunt Valley & Lt Rail Stat Nb
10:30 AM