Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bwi Airport Lt Rail Nb
10:10 AM
Bwi Business Park Station
10:13 AM
Linthicum Lt Rail Nb
10:18 AM
North Linthicum Lt Rail Nb
10:21 AM
Nursery Rd & Light Rail Nb
10:23 AM
Batimore Highlands & Lt Rail Nb
10:25 AM
Patapsco & Light Rail Stat Nb
10:27 AM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Stat Nb
10:29 AM
Westport Light Rail Stat Nb
10:31 AM
Hamburg & Light Rail Stat Nb
10:34 AM
Camden Sta & Lt Rail
10:36 AM
Pratt St Light Rail Stat Nb
10:38 AM
Baltimore St & Light Rail Stat Nb
10:40 AM
Lexington St & Light Rail Stat Nb
10:43 AM
Centre St & Lt Rail Stat Nb
10:46 AM
Cultural Ctr & Lt Rail Nb
10:49 AM
Mt Royal & Lt Rail Stat Nb
10:51 AM
North Ave Light Rail Nb
10:53 AM
Relief Pt & Division
10:54 AM
Woodberry & Lt Rail Sb
10:57 AM
Coldspring & Light Rail Stat Nb
10:59 AM
Mt Washington & Lt Rail Stat Nb
11:03 AM
Falls Rd & Lt Rail Stat Nb
11:04 AM
Lutherville & Lt Rail Stat Nb
11:11 AM
Timonium Business Park
11:13 AM
Timonium Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Nb
11:15 AM
Warren Rd Lit Rail Nb
11:20 AM
Gilroy Rd Light Rail Nb
11:23 AM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail Nb
11:25 AM
Pepper Rd & Lt Rail Stat Nb
11:28 AM
Hunt Valley & Lt Rail Stat Nb
11:30 AM