Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bwi Airport Lt Rail Nb
11:10 AM
Bwi Business Park Station
11:13 AM
Linthicum Lt Rail Nb
11:18 AM
North Linthicum Lt Rail Nb
11:21 AM
Nursery Rd & Light Rail Nb
11:23 AM
Batimore Highlands & Lt Rail Nb
11:25 AM
Patapsco & Light Rail Stat Nb
11:27 AM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Stat Nb
11:29 AM
Westport Light Rail Stat Nb
11:31 AM
Hamburg & Light Rail Stat Nb
11:34 AM
Camden Sta & Lt Rail
11:36 AM
Pratt St Light Rail Stat Nb
11:38 AM
Baltimore St & Light Rail Stat Nb
11:40 AM
Lexington St & Light Rail Stat Nb
11:43 AM
Centre St & Lt Rail Stat Nb
11:46 AM
Cultural Ctr & Lt Rail Nb
11:49 AM
Mt Royal & Lt Rail Stat Nb
11:51 AM
North Ave Light Rail Nb
11:53 AM
Relief Pt & Division
11:54 AM
Woodberry & Lt Rail Sb
11:57 AM
Coldspring & Light Rail Stat Nb
11:59 AM
Mt Washington & Lt Rail Stat Nb
12:03 PM
Falls Rd & Lt Rail Stat Nb
12:04 PM
Lutherville & Lt Rail Stat Nb
12:11 PM
Timonium Business Park
12:13 PM
Timonium Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Nb
12:15 PM
Warren Rd Lit Rail Nb
12:20 PM
Gilroy Rd Light Rail Nb
12:23 PM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail Nb
12:25 PM
Pepper Rd & Lt Rail Stat Nb
12:28 PM
Hunt Valley & Lt Rail Stat Nb
12:30 PM