Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bwi Airport Lt Rail Nb
7:40 AM
Bwi Business Park Station
7:43 AM
Linthicum Lt Rail Nb
7:48 AM
North Linthicum Lt Rail Nb
7:51 AM
Nursery Rd & Light Rail Nb
7:53 AM
Batimore Highlands & Lt Rail Nb
7:55 AM
Patapsco & Light Rail Stat Nb
7:57 AM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Stat Nb
7:59 AM
Westport Light Rail Stat Nb
8:01 AM
Hamburg & Light Rail Stat Nb
8:04 AM
Camden Sta & Lt Rail
8:06 AM
Pratt St Light Rail Stat Nb
8:08 AM
Baltimore St & Light Rail Stat Nb
8:10 AM
Lexington St & Light Rail Stat Nb
8:13 AM
Centre St & Lt Rail Stat Nb
8:16 AM
Cultural Ctr & Lt Rail Nb
8:19 AM
Mt Royal & Lt Rail Stat Nb
8:21 AM
North Ave Light Rail Nb
8:23 AM
Relief Pt & Division
8:24 AM
Woodberry & Lt Rail Sb
8:27 AM
Coldspring & Light Rail Stat Nb
8:29 AM
Mt Washington & Lt Rail Stat Nb
8:33 AM
Falls Rd & Lt Rail Stat Nb
8:34 AM
Lutherville & Lt Rail Stat Nb
8:41 AM
Timonium Business Park
8:43 AM
Timonium Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Nb
8:45 AM
Warren Rd Lit Rail Nb
8:50 AM
Gilroy Rd Light Rail Nb
8:53 AM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail Nb
8:55 AM
Pepper Rd & Lt Rail Stat Nb
8:58 AM
Hunt Valley & Lt Rail Stat Nb
9:00 AM