Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Cromwell Station & Glen Burnie Nb
5:58 PM
Ferndale Lt Rail Nb
6:00 PM
Linthicum Lt Rail Nb
6:03 PM
North Linthicum Lt Rail Nb
6:06 PM
Nursery Rd & Light Rail Nb
6:08 PM
Batimore Highlands & Lt Rail Nb
6:10 PM
Patapsco & Light Rail Stat Nb
6:12 PM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Stat Nb
6:14 PM
Westport Light Rail Stat Nb
6:16 PM
Hamburg & Light Rail Stat Nb
6:19 PM
Camden Sta & Lt Rail
6:21 PM
Pratt St Light Rail Stat Nb
6:23 PM
Baltimore St & Light Rail Stat Nb
6:25 PM
Lexington St & Light Rail Stat Nb
6:28 PM
Centre St & Lt Rail Stat Nb
6:31 PM
Cultural Ctr & Lt Rail Nb
6:34 PM
Mt Royal & Lt Rail Stat Nb
6:36 PM
North Ave Light Rail Nb
6:38 PM
Relief Pt & Division
6:39 PM
Woodberry & Lt Rail Sb
6:42 PM
Coldspring & Light Rail Stat Nb
6:44 PM
Mt Washington & Lt Rail Stat Nb
6:48 PM
Falls Rd & Lt Rail Stat Nb
6:49 PM
Lutherville & Lt Rail Stat Nb
6:56 PM
Timonium Business Park
6:58 PM
Timonium Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Nb
7:00 PM
Warren Rd Lit Rail Nb
7:05 PM
Gilroy Rd Light Rail Nb
7:08 PM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail Nb
7:10 PM
Pepper Rd & Lt Rail Stat Nb
7:13 PM
Hunt Valley & Lt Rail Stat Nb
7:15 PM