Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Cromwell Station & Glen Burnie Nb
5:28 PM
Ferndale Lt Rail Nb
5:30 PM
Linthicum Lt Rail Nb
5:33 PM
North Linthicum Lt Rail Nb
5:36 PM
Nursery Rd & Light Rail Nb
5:38 PM
Batimore Highlands & Lt Rail Nb
5:40 PM
Patapsco & Light Rail Stat Nb
5:42 PM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Stat Nb
5:44 PM
Westport Light Rail Stat Nb
5:46 PM
Hamburg & Light Rail Stat Nb
5:49 PM
Camden Sta & Lt Rail
5:51 PM
Pratt St Light Rail Stat Nb
5:53 PM
Baltimore St & Light Rail Stat Nb
5:55 PM
Lexington St & Light Rail Stat Nb
5:58 PM
Centre St & Lt Rail Stat Nb
6:01 PM
Cultural Ctr & Lt Rail Nb
6:04 PM
Mt Royal & Lt Rail Stat Nb
6:06 PM
North Ave Light Rail Nb
6:08 PM
Relief Pt & Division
6:09 PM
Woodberry & Lt Rail Sb
6:12 PM
Coldspring & Light Rail Stat Nb
6:14 PM
Mt Washington & Lt Rail Stat Nb
6:18 PM
Falls Rd & Lt Rail Stat Nb
6:19 PM
Lutherville & Lt Rail Stat Nb
6:26 PM
Timonium Business Park
6:28 PM
Timonium Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Nb
6:30 PM
Warren Rd Lit Rail Nb
6:35 PM
Gilroy Rd Light Rail Nb
6:38 PM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail Nb
6:40 PM
Pepper Rd & Lt Rail Stat Nb
6:43 PM
Hunt Valley & Lt Rail Stat Nb
6:45 PM