Outbound -> Ight Rail Shuttle

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Falls Rd Light Rail Station Sb
4:30 AM
Falls Rd & Smith Ave Sb
4:32 AM
Falls Rd & Cold Spring Ln Sb
4:39 AM
Falls Rd & Union Ave Sb
4:42 AM
North Ave Light Rail Station Nb
4:50 AM
Mt Royal Ave & Dolphin St
4:53 AM
Howard St & Preston St Sb
4:56 AM
Eutaw St & Druid Hill Ave Fs Sb
4:59 AM
Lexington Market
5:02 AM
Eutaw St & Redwood St Sb
5:03 AM
Camden Station Light Rail Station
5:10 AM