Outbound -> Cms

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Mondawmin Station
5:23 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Pulaski St Fs Wb
5:25 PM
Warwick Ave & Gwynns Falls Pkwy Fs
5:26 PM
Warwick Ave & Windsor Ave Opp Sb
5:27 PM
Warwick Ave & Coppin State University Mid Sb
5:28 PM
North Ave & Thomas Ave Fs Wb
5:29 PM
North Ave & Ashburton St Wb
5:30 PM
North Ave & Poplar Grove St Wb
5:30 PM
North Ave & Rosedale St Wb
5:31 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Walbrook Ave Nb
5:33 PM
Clifton Ave & Garrison Blvd Fs Wb
5:33 PM
Clifton Ave & Elsinore Ave Wb
5:34 PM
Clifton Ave & Chelsea Ter Wb
5:35 PM
Clifton Ave & Mount Holly St Wb
5:35 PM
Clifton Ave & Holly Ave Wb
5:36 PM
Clifton Rd & Mondawmin Ave Wb
5:37 PM
Clifton Rd & Queen Anne Rd Wb
5:37 PM
Clifton Rd & Westchester Rd Wb
5:39 PM
Westchester Rd & Talbot Rd Nb
5:39 PM
Lawina Rd & Wakefield Rd Nb
5:39 PM
Fairview Ave & Windsor Apartments Opp Nb
5:40 PM
Granada Ave & Norfolk Ave Nb
5:41 PM
Granada Ave & Forest Park Ave Wb
5:41 PM
Forest Park Ave & Loudon Ave Wb
5:42 PM
Forest Park Ave & Forest Glen Rd Wb
5:43 PM
Forest Park Ave & Hillsdale Rd Wb
5:43 PM
Forest Park Ave & Gatehouse Dr Wb
5:44 PM
Forest Park Ave & Pickwick Rd Wb
5:45 PM
Forest Park Ave & Hillhouse Rd Wb
5:47 PM
Dickey Hill Rd & Forest Park Ave Wb
5:47 PM
Dickey Hill Rd & Sekots Rd Opp Eb
5:47 PM
Dickey Hill Rd & Crimea Rd Wb
5:48 PM
Tucker Ln & Windsor Mill Rd Sb
5:49 PM
Windsor Gardens Ln & Bernard E Mason Apartments Eb
5:50 PM
Windsor Mill Rd & Crimea Rd Fs Mb Wb
5:51 PM
Windsor Mill Rd & Kernan Hospital Fs Wb
5:52 PM
Kernan Dr & Clifton Ave Wb
5:53 PM
Security Blvd & Perimeter Dr Wb
5:55 PM
Security Blvd & Security East Building Opp Wb
5:56 PM
Security Blvd & Gwynn Oak Ave Fs Wb
5:56 PM
Security Blvd & Woodlawn Dr Wb
5:58 PM
Security Blvd & Whitehead Rd Wb
5:58 PM
Security Blvd & Belmont Ave Wb
6:00 PM
Security Blvd & Lord Baltimore Dr Fs Wb
6:01 PM
Security Blvd & Kennicott Rd Wb
6:02 PM
Security Blvd & Center For Medicare And Medicaid Services Eb
6:04 PM