Outbound -> Arundel Mills

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Patapsco Lightrail Station Bay 4
5:40 PM
Patapsco Ave & Marmenco Ct Opp Wb
5:40 PM
Patapsco Ave & Magnolia Ave Fs Wb
5:40 PM
Annapolis Rd & Patapsco Ave Fs Sb
5:41 PM
Annapolis Rd & Daisy Ave Fs Sb
5:42 PM
Annapolis Rd & Park Dr Sb
5:43 PM
Annapolis Rd & Georgia Ave Opp Sb
5:43 PM
Annapolis Rd & Virginia Ave Fs Sb
5:44 PM
Annapolis Rd & Adell Plastics Sb
5:44 PM
Nursery Rd & Baltimore Annapolis Blvd Fs Wb
5:46 PM
Nursery Rd & Barkwood Ct Wb
5:47 PM
Nursery Rd & Raynor Ave Opp Wb
5:48 PM
Nursery Rd & Hammonds Ferry Rd
5:49 PM
Progress Dr & Digital Dr Wb
5:53 PM
Corporate Blvd & Aero Dr Eb
5:56 PM
Aero Dr & International Dr
5:57 PM
1160 Winterson Rd Sb
5:58 PM
Winterson Rd & Nursery Rd Wb
5:59 PM
Winterson Rd & Elkridge Landing Rd Wb
5:59 PM
Concourse Dr & Winterson Rd Nb
6:01 PM
Concourse Dr Loop
6:02 PM
Winterson Rd & Elkridge Landing Rd Eb
6:03 PM
Elkridge Landing Rd 921 Sb
6:03 PM
Elkridge Landing 880 Sb
6:04 PM
840 Elkridge Landing Rd Sb
6:05 PM
Elkridge Landing Rd & Nursery Rd Sb
6:05 PM
Elkridge Landing Rd & Science Dr Fs Sb
6:06 PM
Elkridge Landing & 778 Sb Mid
6:06 PM
Bwi Business District Light Rail Station Bay 1
6:07 PM
Bwi Southwest Airlines Eb
6:11 PM
Bwi International Terminal Eb
6:12 PM
Amtrak Way & Aviation Blvd Fs Nb
6:16 PM
Amtrak Way & Employee Parking Lot Nb
6:17 PM
Bwi Marshall Marc Station Sb
6:19 PM
Amtrak Way & Aviation Blvd
6:20 PM
27350 Mathison Way
6:24 PM
Candlewood Rd & Dorsey Rd Fs Nb
6:30 PM
Candlewood Rd & Ashton Rd
6:30 PM
Candlewood Rd & Mercedes Dr
6:30 PM
Charwood & New Ridge Mid Wb
6:32 PM
New Ridge Rd & Mercedes Dr
6:33 PM
7476 New Ridge Rd
6:33 PM
Ridge Rd & Mellon Rd
6:35 PM
Arundel Mills Shopping Center
6:39 PM
Park Circle Dr & Race Rd Sb
6:48 PM
Park Circle Dr & Parkway Dr
6:49 PM
7225 Standard Dr
6:49 PM
7201 Standard Dr
6:50 PM
7115 Standard Dr
6:51 PM