Inbound -> Sinai Hospital
Scheduled
Departing from

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Rogers Ave Metro Station
4:22 AM
Belvedere Ave & Reisterstown Rd Eb
4:25 AM
Belvedere Ave & Nelson Ave Fs Eb
4:25 AM
Belvedere Ave & Litchfield Ave Eb
4:26 AM
Belvedere Ave & Elmer Ave Eb
4:26 AM
Belvedere Ave & Denmore Ave Eb
4:27 AM
Belvedere Ave & Park Heights Ave Fs Wb
4:28 AM
Belvedere Ave & Palmer Ave Fs Eb
4:28 AM
Belvedere Ave & Pembridge Ave Fs
4:28 AM
Belvedere Ave & Preakness Way Wb
4:29 AM
Belvedere Ave & Preakness Wy Eb
4:29 AM
Belvedere Ave & Sunset Rd Eb
4:29 AM
Sinai Hospital Loop Bay 1
4:30 AM
Cylburn Ave & Greenspring Ave
4:32 AM