Outbound -> Umbc/Patapsco

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 9
5:06 AM
Mondawmin Station
5:06 AM
Cloverdale Rd & Madison Ave Nb
5:10 AM
Whitelock St & Madison Ave Fs Eb
5:11 AM
Whitelock St & Eutaw Pl Fs Eb
5:12 AM
Whitelock St & Brookfield Ave Eb
5:12 AM
2419 Lakeview Ave Nb
5:13 AM
Druid Park Lake Dr & Callow Ave
5:14 AM
Whitelock St & Park Ave Fs Wb
5:14 AM
Whitelock St & Callow Ave Fs Wb
5:15 AM
Whitelock St & Brookfield Ave Wb
5:15 AM
Whitelock St & Eutaw Pl Wb
5:16 AM
North Ave & Mcculloh St Fs Eb
5:17 AM
North Ave & Madison Ave Fs Eb
5:18 AM
Eutaw Pl & Presstman St Sb
5:18 AM
Eutaw Pl & Mcmechen St Sb
5:19 AM
Eutaw Pl & Lafayette Ave Sb
5:20 AM
Eutaw Pl & Dolphin St Sb
5:21 AM
Eutaw St & 29th Division St Opp Sb
5:21 AM
Eutaw St & Preston St Fs Sb
5:22 AM
Mlk Blvd & Linden Ave Ns
5:22 AM
Chase St & Park Ave Nb
5:23 AM
Biddle St & Maryland Ave Eb
5:24 AM
Biddle St & Charles St Eb
5:24 AM
Biddle St & Saint Paul St Eb
5:25 AM
Guilford Ave & Eager St Sb
5:26 AM
Guilford Ave & Madison St Fs Sb
5:27 AM
Guilford Ave & Centre St Fs Sb
5:28 AM
Guilford Ave & Pleasant St Sb
5:29 AM
Guilford Ave & Saratoga St Fs Sb
5:30 AM
Guilford Ave & Fayette St Fs Sb
5:30 AM
South St & Water St Sb
5:31 AM
Lombard St & Calvert St Wb
5:32 AM
Lombard St & Light St Wb
5:32 AM
Lombard St & Charles St Mb Wb
5:33 AM
Lombard St & Hopkins Pl Wb
5:34 AM
Lombard St & Howard St Wb
5:35 AM
Lombard St & Eutaw St Fs Wb
5:35 AM
Lombard St & Greene St Wb
5:36 AM
Mlk Blvd & Lombard St Fs Sb
5:37 AM
Mlk Blvd & Pratt St Fs Sb
5:38 AM
Washington Blvd & Barre St Wb
5:39 AM
Washington Blvd & Scott St Wb
5:39 AM
Washington Blvd & Cross St Sb
5:40 AM
Washington Blvd & Ostend Sb
5:41 AM
Washington Blvd & Carey St Sb
5:41 AM
Washington Blvd & Bayard St Sb
5:42 AM
Washington Blvd & Bush St Sb
5:42 AM
Washington Blvd & Elk Opp Sb
5:44 AM
Washington Blvd & Monroe St Wb
5:44 AM
Washington Blvd & Rr Tracks Wb
5:44 AM
Washington Blvd & Hollins Ferry Rd Wb
5:46 AM
Washington Blvd & Spence St Fs Sb
5:47 AM
Washington Blvd & Whistler Ave Opp Wb
5:47 AM
Washington Blvd & Desoto Rd Wb
5:48 AM
Washington & Inverness Sb
5:49 AM
Washington Blvd & Atco Ave Sb
5:50 AM
Hammonds Ferry Rd & Washington Blvd Fs Sb
5:51 AM
Hammonds Ferry Rd & Garden Ave Sb
5:51 AM
1701 Twin Springs Rd
5:55 AM
Washington Blvd & Commerce Dr Wb
5:59 AM
Washington & Sulphur Spring Fs Wb
6:00 AM
Washington Blvd & Ridge Ave Wb
6:01 AM
Winans Ave & Washington Blvd Fs
6:03 AM
Winans Ave & Potomac Ave Nb
6:04 AM
Oregon Ave & Elm Rd Nb
6:05 AM
Oregon Ave & June Rd Opp Nb
6:06 AM
East Dr & Sulphur Spring Rd Fs Nb
6:06 AM
Linden Ave & Leeds Ave Wb
6:07 AM
Poplar Ave & Hilltop Cir Wb
6:10 AM
Hilltop Cir & Commons Dr (umbc) Sb
6:11 AM